ID: EI1455805819
start from 390CHF
390CHF
  Autumn
3 nights
Bus included

Description

Location

88266, medjugorje, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Amenities

Bus

Outbound Bus
Departure
27-03-2019 16:00
Zürich
Duration
Total Duration:
18h 0m
Arrival
28-03-2019 10:00
Medjugorje
Inbound Bus
Departure
31-03-2019 04:00
Medjugorje
Duration
Total Duration:
17h 30m
Arrival
31-03-2019 21:30
Zürich

Availability & Prices

Package
From
To
Price
Ab CHF 390.00
From
05-01-2019
To
27-03-2019
Price
390 CHF per person

Comments

  NoticeThere is no comment.